Bežanija Budućnost Dobanovci ČSK Pivara Dinamo Vranje Inđija Jagodina Metalac Novi Pazar Proleter Novi sad Radnički 1923 Radnički Pirot Sinđelić Beograd Sloboda Užice Teleoptik Temnić 1924 TSC Bačka topola


Tabela 30. kola

KlubGWDLFAPt
Proleter302055632565
Dinamo302037472463
Metalac301767432157
TSC301596502154
Inđija301299302545
Sinđelić3013611313245
Bežanija3011118353244
Teleoptik30101010393240
Novi Pazar309138283340
Budućnost3091110333338
Radnički 19233010614323936
Sloboda309714213734
Radnički308715283931
Temnić 1924306816244726
ČSK Pivara3041016315222
Jagodina(-6)303720165910

Copyright © SOS EU
Takmičenje/Klubovi/Igrači/Galerija/Vesti/Dokumenti/Linkovi/Arhiva